2019 Region 10 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 8 Virginia Lady Eagles #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Cancelled
  Virginia Lady Eagles #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Cancelled
Sat. 22 Richard Bland College # 7 Virginia State University 6 Final
  Richard Bland College # 13 Virginia State University 12 Final
Sat. 29 Richard Bland College # 2 Chowan University 0 Final
 
October
Thu. 4 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) # 11 Stratford University 11 Final - 7 innings
Fri. 12 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Hampton University   Cancelled
  Rain Out
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Hampton University   Cancelled
  Rain Out
Sat. 13 Virginia Union University #   Richard Bland College   12:00 PM
  Virginia Union University #   Richard Bland College   2:00 PM
Sat. 20 Virginia Union #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Cancelled
  Rain Out
  Virginia Union #   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   Cancelled
  Rain Out
  Richard Bland College #   University of Virginia   2:00 PM
Sun. 21 Richard Bland College #   Randolph-Macon College   12:00 PM
Wed. 24 Virginia State University #   Richard Bland College   3:30 PM
  Virginia State University #   Richard Bland College   5:30 PM
 
January
Fri. 25 Pensacola State College 4 Richard Bland College 2 Final
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville #   UNC-Pembroke   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville #   UNC-Pembroke   4:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College 7 Richard Bland College 2 Final
  JUCO Kick-Off Tournament @ Clearwater, FL
  St. Johns River State College 5 Richard Bland College 4 Final
  @ JUCO Kickoff
Sat. 26 Enterprise State Community College 12 Richard Bland College 9 Final
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Richard Bland College 0 Seminole State College of Florida 8 Final - 5 innings
  Juco Kickoff @ Clearwater, FL
 
February
Fri. 1 USC Salkehatchie 5 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 0 Final
  USC Salkehatchie 4 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 10 Final
  Pitt Community College # 4 Barton College 3 Final - 6 innings
Sat. 2 Belmont Abbey College 1 Louisburg College 10 Final - 5 innings
  Surry Community College 0 Spartanburg Methodist 14 Final - 5 innings
  USC Sumter 3 Florence-Darlington Technical College 2 Final
  USC Sumter 9 Florence-Darlington Technical College 5 Final
  Surry Community College 1 Spartanburg Methodist 11 Final - 5 innings
  Belmont Abbey College 2 Louisburg College 6 Final
Sun. 3 Virginia Union # 3 Richard Bland College 5 Final
  Brevard #   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Louisburg College 2 Methodist University 0 Final
  Montreat College JV 3 USC Salkehatchie 4 Final
  Virginia Union # 4 Richard Bland College 5 Final
  Louisburg College 14 Methodist University 2 Final - 5 innings
  Montreat College JV 2 USC Salkehatchie 10 Final
Mon. 4 Montreat College JV 2 USC Union 5 Final
  Montreat College JV 5 USC Union 14 Final
Wed. 6 Spartanburg Methodist   Pfieffer University   Cancelled
  Spartanburg Methodist   Pfieffer University   Cancelled
Fri. 8 Fayetteville Technical Community College 2 Chipola College 18 Final - 5 innings
  @ dothan
  USC Union 14 Surry Community College 11 Final
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 11 Methodist University JV 1 Final - 5 innings
  USC Union 10 Surry Community College 6 Final
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 9 Methodist University JV 1 Final - 6 innings
  Fayetteville Technical Community College 3 Meridian Community College 11 Final - 5 innings
  @ Dothan, AL
  Fayetteville Technical Community College 0 Wallace State Community College-Hanceville 17 Final - 5 innings
  @ Dothan, Al
Sat. 9 Spartanburg Methodist 2 Georgia Highlands College 11 Final
  @ Cartersville, GA
  Fayetteville Technical Community College 2 Coastal Alabama - East 11 Final - 5 innings
  Cleveland State Community College 4 USC Salkehatchie 0 Final
  @ GHC Border Battle @ cartersville, ga
  USC Union 9 Patrick Henry Community College 4 Final
  Surry Community College 20 Guilford College 5 Final - 5 innings
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 20 USC Sumter 5 Final - 5 innings
  USC Salkehatchie 0 Calhoun Community College 8 Final
  Border Battle @ Carterville, GA
  USC Union 11 Patrick Henry Community College 9 Final
  Fayetteville Technical Community College 0 Walters State Community College 12 Final - 5 innings
  @ dothan
  Shelton State Community College 4 Spartanburg Methodist 2 Final
  Border Battle Tournament @ Cartersville, GA
  Surry Community College 16 Guilford College 11 Final
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 11 USC Sumter 5 Final
  Central Alabama Community College 12 Fayetteville Technical Community College 2 Final
  @ Dothan
  Harford Community College 0 Spartanburg Methodist 8 Final - 5 innings
  @ Cartersville, GA
  Shelton State Community College 10 USC Salkehatchie 0 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 10 USC Salkehatchie 10 Harford Community College 1 Final - 6 innings
  @ Cartersville, Ga.
  Spartanburg Methodist 8 Calhoun Community College 2 Final
  Border Battle Tournament @ Cartersville, GA
  Spartanburg Methodist 5 Andrew College 4 Final
  Border Battle Tournament @ catersville, ga
  USC Salkehatchie 8 Andrew College 10 Final
  @ Cartersville, ga
Wed. 13 Georgia Military College 10 USC Salkehatchie 1 Final
  Georgia Military College 8 USC Salkehatchie 0 Final - 6 innings
  Fayetteville Technical Community College 3 Methodist University 1 Final - 7 innings
  Fayetteville Technical Community College 13 Methodist University 8 Final
Thu. 14 Spartanburg Methodist 0 East Georgia State College 4 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist 2 East Georgia State College 4 Final
  Surry Community College 3 Ferrum College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Lake Land College 7 Louisburg College 6 Final
  ECU Club 1 Pitt Community College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Surry Community College 16 Ferrum College 8 Final
  Lake Land College 10 Louisburg College 3 Final
Fri. 15 Pitt Community College 3 North Carolina Wesleyan 7 Final
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 1 USC Salkehatchie 7 Final
  USC Union   Belmont Abbey College JV   1:00 PM
  Pitt Community College 2 North Carolina Wesleyan 3 Final - 8 innings
  Richard Bland College #   Christopher Newport University   1:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville 0 USC Salkehatchie 8 Final - 6 innings
  USC Union   Belmont Abbey College JV   3:00 PM
  Richard Bland College #   Christopher Newport University   3:00 PM
  Harford Community College 2 Louisburg College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Lake Land College 19 Pitt Community College 4 Final - 6 innings
  @ Winterville
  Lake Land College 11 Louisburg College 12 Final - 8 innings
Sat. 16 Louisburg College   William Peace University   Postponed
  USC Union   Allen University   1:00 PM
  Lakeland Community College   Surry Community College   Cancelled
  Harford Community College 2 USC Salkehatchie 10 Final - 5 innings
  Louisburg College   William Peace University   Postponed
  USC Union   Allen University   3:00 PM
  Harford Community College 1 USC Salkehatchie 10 Final - 5 innings
  Lakeland Community College   Surry Community College   Cancelled
Sun. 17 Fayetteville Technical Community College   USC Sumter   TBA
  Harford Community College 0 USC Salkehatchie 10 Final - 5 innings
  Lakeland Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   Cancelled
  Fayetteville Technical Community College   USC Sumter   12:00 PM
  Harford Community College 5 USC Salkehatchie 8 Final
  Lakeland Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   Cancelled
Mon. 18 Richard Bland College   Louisburg College   2:00 PM
  Richard Bland College   Louisburg College   4:00 PM
Tue. 19 USC Salkehatchie   East Georgia State College   1:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   East Georgia State College   3:00 PM
Wed. 20 Montreat   Spartanburg Methodist   2:00 PM
  Montreat   Spartanburg Methodist   4:00 PM
Thu. 21 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   USC Sumter   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   USC Sumter   4:00 PM
Fri. 22 Surry Community College *   Paul D. Camp Community College   2:00 PM
  Surry Community College *   Paul D. Camp Community College   4:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Wake Technical Community College   4:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College * ^   Louisburg College   5:00 PM
Sat. 23 Surry Community College *   Paul D. Camp Community College   11:00 AM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College   Richard Bland College   12:00 PM
  Stratford University   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   12:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
  Georgia Military College   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Wake Technical Community College   1:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College * ^   Louisburg College   1:00 PM
  Gordon State College   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   1:00 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College   Richard Bland College   2:00 PM
  Stratford University   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   2:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
  Georgia Military College   Spartanburg Methodist   3:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College * ^   Louisburg College   3:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   3:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Wake Technical Community College   3:00 PM
  Gordon State College   USC Salkehatchie   3:30 PM
Sun. 24 Pitt Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   11:00 AM
  USC Salkehatchie   Brevard College JV   1:00 PM
  Lees-McRae College   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Lees-McRae College   Spartanburg Methodist   3:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Brevard College JV   3:00 PM
Wed. 27 Stratford University   Paul D. Camp Community College   2:00 PM
  Montreat College   Surry Community College   3:00 PM
  Stratford University   Paul D. Camp Community College   4:00 PM
  Montreat College   Surry Community College   5:00 PM
Thu. 28 Richard Bland College   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   1:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey College JV   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  Richard Bland College   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   3:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey College JV   USC Salkehatchie   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) #   Elizabeth City State University   4:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Florence-Darlington Technical College   Olney Central College   1:30 PM
  @ FP Dreams College Spring Tournament
  Surry Community College *   Pitt Community College   2:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Fayetteville Technical Community College   3:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College   Frederick Community College   3:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach SC
  Surry Community College *   Pitt Community College   4:00 PM
Sat. 2 Paul D. Camp Community College *   Fayetteville Technical Community College   11:00 AM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College   Olney Central College   11:30 AM
  @ FP Dreams College Spring Tournament
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   12:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
  Surry Community College *   Pitt Community College   12:00 PM
  Richard Bland College *   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Chipola College   1:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Louisburg College   1:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Fayetteville Technical Community College   1:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Florence-Darlington Technical College   1:30 PM
  Field 1 @ FP Field of Dreams Tournament
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   2:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
  Richard Bland College *   USC Salkehatchie   3:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Chipola College   4:00 PM
Sun. 3 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   12:00 PM
  Richard Bland College *   USC Salkehatchie   12:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Louisburg College   1:00 PM
  Henry Ford College   USC Sumter   1:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach SC
  Richard Bland College *   USC Salkehatchie   2:00 PM
  Lake Michigan College   Spartanburg Methodist   2:00 PM
  @ @ Gulf Coast State College
  Spartanburg Methodist   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Louisburg College   3:00 PM
  USC Sumter   Henry Ford College   3:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue. 5 USC Union   Lackawanna College   11:00 AM
  Ripken Spring Training @ Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
  USC Union   Henry Ford College   1:00 PM
  Ripken Spring Training @ Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
  Paul D. Camp Community College   College of Southern Maryland   2:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey   Surry Community College   3:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College   College of Southern Maryland   4:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey   Surry Community College   5:00 PM
Wed. 6 Harford Community College   Richard Bland College   10:00 AM
  Harford Community College   Richard Bland College   12:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Anne Arundel Community College   2:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Henry Ford College   3:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Anne Arundel Community College   4:00 PM
  Lackawanna College   USC Salkehatchie   5:00 PM
Thu. 7 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville * ^   Florence-Darlington Technical College   3:00 PM
Fri. 8 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville * ^   Florence-Darlington Technical College   12:00 PM
  Richard Bland College *   USC Union   12:00 PM
  USC Sumter   Lackawanna College   1:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Richard Bland College *   USC Union   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville * ^   Florence-Darlington Technical College   2:00 PM
  Lackawanna College   USC Sumter   3:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Paul D. Camp Community College   3:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Surry Community College   4:00 PM
Sat. 9 Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   11:00 AM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Surry Community College   11:00 AM
  Richard Bland College *   Spartanburg Methodist   12:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Paul D. Camp Community College   12:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College *   Surry Community College   1:00 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Union *   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  USC Sumter   Rowan College at Burlington County   1:00 PM
  Richard Bland College *   Spartanburg Methodist   2:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Paul D. Camp Community College   2:00 PM
  Pitt Community College   Elizabeth City State University   2:00 PM
  USC Union *   USC Salkehatchie   3:00 PM
  Monroe College   USC Sumter   3:00 PM
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Pitt Community College   Elizabeth City State University   4:00 PM
Sun. 10 Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Patrick Henry Community College   11:00 AM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   1:00 PM
  Monroe College   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  USC Sumter   Rowan College at Burlington County   1:00 PM
  USC Sumter   Lehigh Carbon Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Monroe College   USC Salkehatchie   3:00 PM
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  USC Sumter   Lehigh Carbon Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon. 11 Paul D. Camp Community College   Lehigh Carbon Community College   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Lehigh Carbon Community College   11:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Ripken Experience   12:00 PM
  Myrtle Beach Tournament
  Kishwaukee College   USC Salkehatchie   3:00 PM
  John Wood Community College   USC Salkehatchie   5:00 PM
Tue. 12 Paul D. Camp Community College   Monroe College   11:00 AM
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Ripken Experience   12:00 PM
  Myrtle Beach Tournament
  Louisburg College   Prairie State College   12:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Patrick Henry Community College   Ferrum College   5:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   Prairie State College   6:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Patrick Henry Community College   Ferrum College   7:00 PM
Wed. 13 Monroe College   USC Sumter   1:00 PM
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Walters State Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   2:00 PM
  Monroe College   USC Sumter   3:00 PM
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Walters State Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   4:00 PM
Thu. 14 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Louisburg College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   Louisburg College   4:00 PM
  Allen University   USC Union   4:00 PM
  Allen University   USC Union   6:00 PM
Fri. 15 Monroe College   Spartanburg Methodist   9:00 AM
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Monroe College   Spartanburg Methodist   11:00 AM
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  USC Sumter   Herkimer College   11:00 AM
  @ @ Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
  Herkimer College   USC Sumter   1:00 PM
  @ @ Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Surry Community College   2:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College *   Pitt Community College   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Surry Community College   4:00 PM
Sat. 16 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) *   Surry Community College   11:00 AM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College *   Pitt Community College   11:00 AM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Herkimer College   11:00 AM
  Ripken Tournament @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   12:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Patrick Henry Community College   1:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College *   Pitt Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie *   USC Union   1:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Herkimer College   1:00 PM
  Ripken Tournament @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Brookdale Community College   2:00 PM
  @ Richard Bland College
  Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Patrick Henry Community College   3:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie *   USC Union   3:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College   Richard Bland College   4:00 PM
Sun. 17 Spartanburg Methodist *   USC Union   1:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Patrick Henry Community College   1:00 PM
  Richard Bland College   CCBC Catonsville   1:30 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist *   USC Union   3:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Patrick Henry Community College   3:00 PM
  Brookdale Community College   USC Salkehatchie   3:00 PM
  Richard Bland College   CCBC Catonsville   3:30 PM
  Herkimer College   USC Salkehatchie   5:00 PM
Mon. 18 Mercer County Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   2:00 PM
  Field 1 @ North Myrtle Beach, SC
  Mercer County Community College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   4:00 PM
  @ FP Dreams College Spring Tournament
Tue. 19 Brookdale Community College   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   1:00 PM
  Fayetteville State University   Paul D. Camp Community College   1:00 PM
  Fayetteville State University   Paul D. Camp Community College   3:00 PM
  Brookdale Community College   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   3:00 PM
Wed. 20 South Georgia State College   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  South Georgia State College   USC Salkehatchie   3:00 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College   Ocean County College   3:00 PM
  @ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC
  Virginia State University   Richard Bland College   3:30 PM
  Fayetteville Technical Community College   Ocean County College   5:00 PM
  @ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC
  Virginia State University   Richard Bland College   5:30 PM
Thu. 21 East Georgia State College   Spartanburg Methodist   2:00 PM
  East Georgia State College   Spartanburg Methodist   4:00 PM
Fri. 22 Florence-Darlington Technical College * ^   Fayetteville Technical Community College   3:00 PM
  College of Southern Maryland   Louisburg College   5:00 PM
  College of Southern Maryland   Louisburg College   7:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   7:30 PM
  Princess Anne HS
Sat. 23 Florence-Darlington Technical College * ^   Fayetteville Technical Community College   11:00 AM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   12:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   12:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
  Spartanburg Methodist   Georgia Military College   1:00 PM
  Florence-Darlington Technical College * ^   Fayetteville Technical Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  Pitt Community College *   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   2:00 PM
  Princess Anne HS
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  Richard Bland College   Louisburg College   2:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   USC Salkehatchie   3:00 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Georgia Military College   3:00 PM
  Richard Bland College   Louisburg College   4:00 PM
Sun. 24 USC Salkehatchie *   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Wake Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie *   Spartanburg Methodist   3:00 PM
Mon. 25 Pitt Community College   USC Union   4:00 PM
  Pitt Community College   USC Union   6:00 PM
Tue. 26 Pitt Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   2:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Georgia Military College   3:00 PM
  Pitt Community College   Spartanburg Methodist   4:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie   Georgia Military College   5:00 PM
Wed. 27 Louisburg College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   1:00 PM
  Stratford University   Paul D. Camp Community College   2:00 PM
  Louisburg College *   Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   3:00 PM
  Stratford University   Paul D. Camp Community College   4:00 PM
  Ferrum College   Patrick Henry Community College   4:00 PM
  Ferrum College   Patrick Henry Community College   6:00 PM
Thu. 28 USC Salkehatchie   East Georgia State College   2:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Surry Community College   2:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Belmont Abbey College   3:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Surry Community College   4:00 PM
  East Georgia State College   USC Salkehatchie   4:00 PM
  Louisburg College   Belmont Abbey College   5:00 PM
Fri. 29 Cuyahoga Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   12:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Pitt Community College   3:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College * ^   Florence-Darlington Technical College   4:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Pitt Community College   5:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Louisburg College   5:00 PM
Sat. 30 Paul D. Camp Community College *   Louisburg College   11:00 AM
  Wake Technical Community College * ^   Florence-Darlington Technical College   11:00 AM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville *   Pitt Community College   11:00 AM
  USC Union *   Richard Bland College   12:00 PM
  Wake Technical Community College * ^   Florence-Darlington Technical College   1:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   Pitt Community College   1:00 PM
  Paul D. Camp Community College *   Louisburg College   1:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   Spartanburg Methodist   1:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Surry Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Union *   Richard Bland College   2:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   Spartanburg Methodist   3:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Surry Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 31 Spartanburg Methodist *   USC Salkehatchie   1:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College *   Surry Community College   1:00 PM
  USC Sumter *   USC Union   1:00 PM
  Patrick Henry Community College #   Surry Community College